Onderlinge competitie

PlNaamRatingRWCAW
Beker
AWWRVPntRWPPntGRWPGPl.
Pnt
Pl.
RWP
Pl.
PntG
Pl.
RWPG
Pl.
Tot.
OR
1Johan Haijtink11117809540144111,55645,6672,01,52,52,08,0
2Tonny Roeterdink10096809621143921,55643,5562,03,02,53,010,5
3Alfred van Lenthe10377218611133751,62546,8754,55,01,01,011,5
4Johan Beltman97066011623144111,27337,3642,01,55,05,013,5
5Tom Westhof100870010532133821,30038,2004,54,04,04,016,5
6Tonnie Schutte909621732282151,14330,7147,07,06,06,026,0
7Gerrit Roeterdink8455801233692690,75022,4176,06,011,010,033,0
8Egbert Harkink1098760513151471,00029,4009,510,07,57,034,0
9André Haijtink828560823372010,87525,1258,08,09,09,034,0
10Hein Dee111140010101291,00029,00013,513,07,58,042,0
11Henk Straalman6564601113751480,45513,4559,59,013,012,043,5
12Gerrit Reurslag806540520341080,80021,60011,512,010,011,044,5
13Herman Beuzel8055001012741120,40011,20011,511,014,014,050,5
14Gerard Dimmendaal80652020111230,50011,50013,514,012,013,052,5
15Jan Koerselman9486401001000,0000,00016,016,016,016,064,0
16Gerrit Stegeman7264801001000,0000,00016,016,016,016,064,0
17Karsten Konninger4402002000,0000,00016,016,016,016,064,0






Rooster overzicht onderlinge

 
GWK
JHK
EHK
TKN
ALE
TWF
TRK
JBJ
JKN
TSE
DSJ
GRK
AHJ
GRG
GDL
HBE
GSS
HSN
KKR
ABN
HDE
vr
GWK
JHK
W
W
W
Z
Z
W
Z
Z
Z
EHK
Z
W
W
W
Z
TKN
ALE
Z
W
W
W
W
Z
W
W
TWF
Z
Z
W
Z
Z
Z
W
Z
Z
Z
TRK
Z
Z
W
W
Z
Z
W
W
Z
JBJ
W
Z
W
Z
W
Z
Z
W
W
Z
Z
JKN
Z
TSE
Z
W
Z
W
W
Z
W
DSJ
GRK
W
Z
Z
W
W
W
W
Z
Z
WZ
W
AHJ
Z
Z
W
Z
Z
Z
W
W
GRG
W
W
W
W
Z
GDL
Z
W
HBE
W
Z
Z
W
Z
W
W
Z
W
Z
GSS
W
HSN
W
Z
W
Z
W
W
ZW
Z
Z
W
KKR
W
Z
ABN
HDE
Z
vr