Onderlinge competitie

PlNaamRatingRWCAW
Beker
AWWRVPntRWPPntGRWPGPl.
Pnt
Pl.
RWP
Pl.
PntG
Pl.
RWPG
Pl.
Tot.
OR
1Alfred van Lenthe1037721151131257411,66749,4001,01,03,03,08,0
2Johan Haijtink111178115780226441,46742,9332,02,05,05,014,0
3Tom Westhof100870115762206181,33341,2003,53,06,06,018,5
4Johan Beltman97066020767205841,00029,2003,54,010,09,026,5
5Hein van Dee11114009432113301,22236,6679,08,07,07,031,0
6Gerrit Roeterdink84558119667185430,94728,5795,05,012,010,032,0
7Tonny Roeterdink100968016646164531,00028,3136,06,010,011,033,0
8Tom Knapen106974011002662,00066,00017,016,01,51,035,5
9Gerrit Wassink1270800422061921,50048,00014,014,04,04,036,0
10Tonnie Schutte90962114545143661,00026,1437,07,010,012,036,0
11Egbert Harkink10987609342102821,11131,33310,511,08,08,037,5
12Dinand Stegeman90460011002502,00050,00017,018,01,52,038,5
13Herman Beuzel805500185211123160,66717,5568,09,015,517,049,5
14Gerrit Reurslag806540931571970,77821,88913,013,013,014,053,0
15Henk Straalman656460182610102950,55616,38910,510,018,018,056,5
16Jan Koerselman948640403131040,75026,00015,015,014,013,057,0
17André Haijtink8285601425792540,64318,14312,012,017,016,057,0
18Gerard Dimmendaal80652030212580,66719,33317,017,015,515,064,5
19Appie Bielderman39342130121230,3337,66719,019,019,019,076,0
20Gerrit Stegeman7264801001000,0000,00020,520,520,520,582,0
21Karsten Konninger4402002000,0000,00020,520,520,520,582,0






Rooster overzicht onderlinge

 
GWK
JHK
EHK
TKN
ALE
TWF
TRK
JBJ
JKN
TSE
DSJ
GRK
AHJ
GRG
GDL
HBE
GSS
HSN
KKR
ABN
HDE
vr
GWK
W
W
Z
W
JHK
Z
W
W
W
Z
W
Z
WZ
W
Z
WZ
Z
W
EHK
Z
Z
W
W
W
Z
W
Z
W
TKN
Z
ALE
Z
W
ZW
Z
ZW
W
WW
Z
Z
W
W
Z
TWF
Z
Z
WZ
ZW
WZ
Z
Z
W
Z
W
Z
Z
TRK
W
Z
W
WZ
W
Z
W
ZZ
Z
W
WW
Z
Z
JBJ
W
Z
W
WZ
ZW
Z
W
Z
WZ
ZW
Z
W
Z
Z
Z
W
JKN
Z
W
Z
W
TSE
W
Z
W
Z
W
Z
Z
W
Z
Z
WZ
W
Z
DSJ
W
GRK
ZW
Z
ZZ
W
WW
ZW
W
ZW
Z
WZ
WZ
W
AHJ
Z
W
W
Z
W
WZ
Z
WZ
ZW
W
W
GRG
W
W
W
W
W
W
Z
Z
W
GDL
Z
Z
W
HBE
Z
ZW
Z
Z
W
Z
W
W
Z
ZW
WZ
W
ZZ
Z
GSS
W
HSN
W
Z
Z
W
ZZ
W
ZW
ZW
Z
W
Z
WW
Z
Z
KKR
W
Z
ABN
W
W
W
HDE
Z
W
W
Z
Z
Z
Z
W
W
vr