Onderlinge competitie

PlNaamRatingRWCAW
Beker
AWWRVPntRWPPntGRWPGPl.
Pnt
Pl.
RWP
Pl.
PntG
Pl.
RWPG
Pl.
Tot.
OR
1Alfred van Lenthe10377218611133751,62546,8752,52,01,51,07,01
2Johan Haijtink11117809540144111,55645,6671,01,03,02,07,01
3Tonny Roeterdink10096808611133611,62545,1252,53,51,53,010,5
4Johan Beltman97066010523123611,20036,1004,03,55,05,017,5
5Tom Westhof10097009432113281,22236,4445,05,04,04,018,0
6Tonnie Schutte909621631271811,16730,1677,07,06,06,026,0
7Gerrit Roeterdink8455801132682490,72722,6366,06,09,09,030,0
8Gerrit Reurslag806540420241081,00027,00010,511,07,07,035,5
9André Haijtink828560713351550,71422,1438,58,010,010,036,5
10Egbert Harkink109876040313990,75024,75012,012,08,08,040,0
11Henk Straalman6564601013651480,50014,8008,59,011,511,040,0
12Herman Beuzel805500912641120,44412,44410,510,013,012,045,5
13Gerard Dimmendaal80652020111230,50011,50013,013,011,513,050,5
14Jan Koerselman9476401001000,0000,00014,514,514,514,558,0
15Karsten Konninger4402002000,0000,00014,514,514,514,558,0






Rooster overzicht onderlinge

 
GWK
JHK
EHK
TKN
ALE
TWF
TRK
JBJ
JKN
TSE
DSJ
GRK
AHJ
GRG
GDL
HBE
GSS
HSN
KKR
ABN
vr
GWK
JHK
W
W
W
Z
Z
W
Z
Z
Z
EHK
Z
W
W
W
TKN
ALE
Z
W
W
W
W
Z
W
W
TWF
Z
Z
W
Z
Z
Z
W
Z
Z
TRK
Z
Z
W
Z
Z
W
W
Z
JBJ
W
Z
W
Z
W
Z
Z
W
W
Z
JKN
Z
TSE
Z
W
W
W
Z
W
DSJ
GRK
W
Z
Z
W
W
W
W
Z
Z
WZ
AHJ
Z
Z
W
Z
Z
Z
W
GRG
W
W
W
Z
GDL
Z
W
HBE
W
Z
Z
W
Z
W
Z
W
Z
GSS
HSN
W
Z
W
Z
W
W
ZW
Z
W
KKR
W
Z
ABN
vr