Onderlinge competitie

Datum :woensdag 15 juli 2020

PlNaamRatingRWCAW
Beker
AWWRVPntRWPPntGRWPGPl.
Pnt
Pl.
RWP
Pl.
PntG
Pl.
RWPG
Pl.
Tot.
OR
1Tonny Roeterdink100968011002702,00070,0003,01,03,01,08,0
2Gerrit Roeterdink84558011002662,00066,0003,02,03,02,010,0
3Johan Haijtink111178011002542,00054,0003,03,03,03,012,0
4Tonnie Schutte90962111002462,00046,0003,04,53,04,515,00
5Herman Beuzel80550011002462,00046,0003,04,53,04,515,00
6Egbert Harkink109876010101351,00035,0008,57,07,06,028,5
7André Haijtink82856010101331,00033,0008,58,07,07,030,5
8Tom Westhof100970020111380,50019,0008,56,09,59,033,0
9Gerard Dimmendaal80652010101231,00023,0008,511,07,08,034,5
10Johan Beltman97066020111280,50014,0008,59,09,510,037,0
11Henk Straalman65646030121260,3338,6678,510,011,011,040,5
12Gerrit Reurslag8065401001000,0000,00012,012,012,012,048,0






Rooster overzicht onderlinge

 
GWK
JHK
EHK
TKN
ALE
TWF
TRK
JBJ
JKN
TSE
DSJ
GRK
AHJ
GRG
GDL
HBE
GSS
HSN
KKR
ABN
vr
GWK
JHK
Z
EHK
W
TKN
ALE
TWF
Z
W
TRK
Z
JBJ
Z
W
JKN
TSE
Z
DSJ
GRK
W
AHJ
Z
GRG
W
GDL
W
HBE
Z
GSS
HSN
W
Z
W
KKR
ABN
vr