Onderlinge competitie

Datum :dinsdag 15 oktober 2019

PlNaamRatingRWCAW
Beker
AWWRVPntRWPPntGRWPGPl.
Pnt
Pl.
RWP
Pl.
PntG
Pl.
RWPG
Pl.
Tot.
OR
1Tom Westhof97968113940226311,69248,5381,01,01,01,04,0
2Johan Haijtink110276013931215791,61544,5382,02,02,02,08,0
3Gerrit Roeterdink84956111542143741,27334,0003,03,04,05,015,0
4Jan Koerselman9206208422102761,25034,5005,05,05,04,019,0
5Johan Beltman96666111533133481,18231,6364,04,06,06,020,0
6Alfred van Lenthe1041721312041041,33334,66711,010,53,03,027,5
7Tonny Roeterdink1001701630361601,00026,6678,08,08,07,031,0
8Tonnie Schutte925641630361581,00026,3338,09,08,08,033,0
9André Haijtink813520706161730,85724,7148,07,010,09,034,0
10Henk Straalman6554411316682090,61516,0776,06,012,012,036,0
11Gerrit Reurslag819541612341040,66717,33311,010,511,011,043,5
12Dinand Stegeman91360031113641,00021,33313,513,08,010,044,5
13Herman Beuzel809481912641000,44411,11111,012,015,014,052,0
14Karsten Konniger42161143620,50010,33313,514,013,515,056,0
15Gerard Dimmendaal81150040222480,50012,00015,015,013,513,056,5
16Gerrit Stegeman7334613003000,0000,00016,516,516,516,566,00
17Appie Bielderman4014004000,0000,00016,516,516,516,566,00






Rooster overzicht onderlinge

 
GWK
EHK
JHK
TKN
ALE
TRK
TWF
JBJ
TSE
JKN
DSJ
WSN
GRK
GRG
AHJ
GDL
HBL
GSS
HSN
KKR
ABN
THT
vr
GWK
EHK
JHK
W
WZ
W
Z
W
Z
W
Z
W
WZ
W
TKN
ALE
W
W
Z
TRK
Z
Z
Z
W
Z
Z
TWF
ZW
Z
W
Z
W
Z
Z
W
Z
Z
W
W
JBJ
Z
W
Z
W
ZW
Z
W
W
W
W
TSE
W
W
Z
W
Z
Z
JKN
Z
W
Z
Z
W
W
Z
Z
DSJ
W
Z
Z
WSN
GRK
W
Z
W
WZ
Z
Z
Z
W
Z
W
GRG
Z
W
Z
W
W
W
AHJ
W
Z
Z
W
Z
Z
W
GDL
Z
W
W
W
HBL
Z
W
Z
W
W
W
Z
W
Z
GSS
W
Z
W
HSN
ZW
W
W
Z
W
W
Z
Z
Z
W
Z
W
KKR
Z
Z
W
Z
Z
W
ABN
Z
Z
W
Z
THT
vr