Onderlinge competitie

Datum :dinsdag 10 maart 2020

PlNaamRatingRWCAW
Beker
AWWRVPntRWPPntGRWPGPl.
Pnt
Pl.
RWP
Pl.
PntG
Pl.
RWPG
Pl.
Tot.
OR
1Johan Haijtink11027632620514511981,73146,0771,01,01,01,04,0
2Tom Westhof9796822514923710331,48041,3202,02,02,02,08,0
3Jan Koerselman920620211236277541,28635,9053,53,04,04,014,5
4Johan Beltman966662221075277341,22733,3643,54,05,05,017,5
5Tonny Roeterdink100170214923205561,42939,7146,06,03,03,018,0
6Gerrit Roeterdink84956221885246331,14330,1435,05,06,06,022,0
7André Haijtink81352117395154400,88225,8827,57,08,07,029,5
8Tonnie Schutte92564115717153831,00025,5337,58,07,08,030,5
9Henk Straalman655442222911133300,59115,0009,09,09,09,036,0
10Herman Beuzel809482173410102380,58814,00010,010,010,011,041,0
11Gerrit Reurslag8195411424882040,57114,57111,011,011,010,043,0
12Karsten Konniger4211322961590,46212,23112,012,012,012,048,0
13Appie Bielderman4011502132560,1333,73313,013,013,013,052,0
14Dinand Stegeman9136029342102621,11129,11114,014,014,014,056,0
15Alfred van Lenthe1041721714261720,85724,57115,015,016,015,061,0
16Egbert Harkink111078121012441,00022,00018,018,015,016,067,0
17Gerard Dimmendaal81150160424890,66714,83317,017,017,017,068,00
18Gerrit Stegeman7334611013651360,50013,60016,016,018,018,068,00






Rooster overzicht onderlinge

 
GWK
EHK
JHK
TKN
ALE
TRK
TWF
JBJ
TSE
JKN
DSJ
WSN
GRK
GRG
AHJ
GDL
HBL
GSS
HSN
KKR
ABN
THT
vr
GWK
EHK
Z
W
JHK
ZW
WZ
ZW
Z
ZW
Z
WZ
ZW
WZ
W
WZ
W
WZ
ZW
WZ
TKN
ALE
W
W
W
Z
W
Z
W
TRK
WZ
Z
W
Z
W
Z
W
Z
W
Z
W
Z
W
TWF
ZW
Z
Z
ZW
WZ
ZW
WZ
WZ
WW
WZ
Z
ZW
Z
W
WW
JBJ
WZ
Z
W
WZ
ZW
WZ
ZW
WZ
ZW
ZW
ZW
Z
W
TSE
W
Z
ZW
WZ
ZW
Z
W
Z
Z
WZ
Z
JKN
W
WZ
W
WZ
ZW
WZ
W
ZW
Z
ZW
W
Z
W
Z
W
DSJ
W
ZW
Z
Z
Z
Z
W
Z
WSN
GRK
ZW
Z
ZW
WZ
W
WZ
W
W
Z
Z
ZW
WZ
ZW
Z
GRG
WZ
W
ZZ
ZW
Z
W
Z
W
W
W
W
AHJ
ZW
W
Z
ZW
WZ
W
WZ
W
Z
Z
Z
W
Z
GDL
Z
W
W
W
Z
W
HBL
ZW
Z
Z
W
WZ
W
Z
W
W
Z
W
W
Z
W
Z
GSS
Z
W
WZ
W
WZ
Z
ZW
HSN
Z
ZW
W
Z
W
WZ
ZW
Z
W
ZW
Z
Z
Z
W
WZ
W
Z
KKR
WZ
Z
Z
W
W
Z
WZ
W
Z
Z
W
ABN
ZW
ZZ
Z
W
Z
W
W
Z
W
Z
W
W
Z
THT
vr