Onderlinge competitie

Datum :dinsdag 18 februari 2020

PlNaamRatingRWCAW
Beker
AWWRVPntRWPPntGRWPGPl.
Pnt
Pl.
RWP
Pl.
PntG
Pl.
RWPG
Pl.
Tot.
OR
1Johan Haijtink11027622519514311581,72046,3201,01,01,01,04,0
2Tom Westhof9796812514923710331,48041,3202,02,02,02,08,0
3Jan Koerselman920620181125246801,33337,7784,53,04,04,015,5
4Johan Beltman96666121975256721,19032,0003,04,06,05,018,02
5Tonny Roeterdink100170114923205561,42939,7146,06,03,03,018,00
6Gerrit Roeterdink84956120884246331,20031,6504,55,05,06,020,5
7Dinand Stegeman9136019342102621,11129,11110,010,07,07,034,00
8Tonnie Schutte92564114617133390,92924,2148,08,09,09,034,00
9André Haijtink81352116295133860,81324,1258,07,011,010,036,0
10Henk Straalman655441212910133300,61915,7148,09,014,013,044,0
11Alfred van Lenthe1041721714261720,85724,57113,513,010,08,044,5
12Gerrit Reurslag8195411224682040,66717,00012,012,012,512,048,5
13Herman Beuzel80948116331092150,56313,43811,011,015,015,052,0
14Egbert Harkink111078121012441,00022,00016,517,08,011,052,5
15Gerard Dimmendaal81150160424890,66714,83315,015,012,514,056,5
16Karsten Konniger4211322961590,46212,23113,514,016,016,059,5
17Gerrit Stegeman73346180262560,2507,00016,516,017,017,066,5
18Appie Bielderman4011301121250,0771,92318,018,018,018,072,0






Rooster overzicht onderlinge

 
GWK
EHK
JHK
TKN
ALE
TRK
TWF
JBJ
TSE
JKN
DSJ
WSN
GRK
GRG
AHJ
GDL
HBL
GSS
HSN
KKR
ABN
THT
vr
GWK
EHK
Z
W
JHK
ZW
WZ
ZW
Z
ZW
Z
WZ
ZW
WZ
W
WZ
W
WZ
ZW
Z
TKN
ALE
W
W
W
Z
W
Z
W
TRK
WZ
Z
W
Z
W
Z
W
Z
W
Z
W
Z
W
TWF
ZW
Z
Z
ZW
WZ
ZW
WZ
WZ
WW
WZ
Z
ZW
Z
W
WW
JBJ
WZ
Z
W
WZ
ZW
Z
ZW
WZ
ZW
ZW
ZW
Z
W
TSE
W
Z
ZW
WZ
ZW
Z
W
Z
Z
Z
Z
JKN
W
WZ
W
WZ
W
WZ
W
ZW
ZW
W
Z
W
Z
DSJ
W
ZW
Z
Z
Z
Z
W
Z
WSN
GRK
ZW
Z
ZW
WZ
W
WZ
W
W
Z
Z
W
WZ
ZW
Z
GRG
WZ
W
ZZ
ZW
Z
Z
W
W
W
AHJ
ZW
W
Z
ZW
WZ
W
WZ
W
Z
Z
W
Z
GDL
Z
W
W
W
Z
W
HBL
ZW
Z
Z
W
WZ
W
Z
W
W
Z
W
Z
W
Z
GSS
Z
W
WZ
W
Z
ZW
HSN
Z
ZW
W
Z
W
WZ
W
Z
W
ZW
Z
Z
Z
W
WZ
W
Z
KKR
WZ
Z
Z
W
W
Z
WZ
W
Z
Z
W
ABN
W
ZZ
Z
W
W
W
Z
W
Z
W
W
Z
THT
vr