Onderlinge competitie

Datum :dinsdag 20 augustus 2019

PlNaamRatingRWCAW
Beker
AWWRVPntRWPPntGRWPGPl.
Pnt
Pl.
RWP
Pl.
PntG
Pl.
RWPG
Pl.
Tot.
OR
1Tom Westhof9796818440123811,50047,6251,51,02,51,06,0
2Johan Haijtink11027607520123321,71447,4291,52,01,02,06,5
3Gerrit Roeterdink849561633092411,50040,1673,54,02,53,013,0
4Johan Beltman966660841392421,12530,2503,53,05,06,017,5
5Jan Koerselman920620732282341,14333,4295,05,04,04,018,0
6André Haijtink813520404041261,00031,5008,07,07,05,027,0
7Tonnie Schutte925640420241101,00027,5008,08,07,08,031,0
8Henk Straalman655440813451350,62516,8756,06,011,011,034,0
9Tonny Roeterdink1001700520341040,80020,8008,09,09,09,035,0
10Alfred van Lenthe104172120202561,00028,00012,012,07,07,038,0
11Herman Beuzel80948141123700,75017,50010,511,010,010,041,5
12Gerrit Reurslag81954151133820,60016,40010,510,012,012,044,5
13Gerard Dimmendaal81150020111220,50011,00013,013,013,013,052,0
14Dinand Stegeman9136001001000,0000,00015,015,015,015,060,00
15Karsten Konniger4212002000,0000,00015,015,015,015,060,00
16Gerrit Stegeman7334603003000,0000,00015,015,015,015,060,00






Rooster overzicht onderlinge

 
GWK
EHK
JHK
TKN
ALE
TRK
TWF
JBJ
TSE
JKN
DSJ
WSN
GRK
GRG
AHJ
GDL
HBL
GSS
HSN
KKR
ABN
THT
vr
GWK
EHK
JHK
W
Z
W
W
Z
Z
W
TKN
ALE
W
Z
TRK
Z
Z
Z
Z
Z
TWF
W
Z
W
Z
W
Z
Z
W
JBJ
W
Z
W
W
Z
W
W
W
TSE
W
Z
W
Z
JKN
Z
W
Z
Z
W
W
Z
DSJ
W
WSN
GRK
W
Z
Z
W
Z
W
GRG
Z
W
Z
W
W
AHJ
W
Z
Z
Z
GDL
W
W
HBL
Z
Z
W
Z
GSS
W
Z
W
HSN
W
W
Z
W
W
Z
W
Z
KKR
Z
Z
ABN
THT
vr