Onderlinge competitie

Datum :dinsdag 3 december 2019

PlNaamRatingRWCAW
Beker
AWWRVPntRWPPntGRWPGPl.
Pnt
Pl.
RWP
Pl.
PntG
Pl.
RWPG
Pl.
Tot.
OR
1Tom Westhof979681181161287981,55644,3331,51,03,01,06,5
2Johan Haijtink1102761171241287531,64744,2941,52,02,02,07,5
3Jan Koerselman92062012723164421,33336,8335,05,04,04,018,0
4Tonny Roeterdink100170110613133541,30035,4006,06,05,05,022,0
5Gerrit Roeterdink84956115744184781,20031,8673,53,57,58,523,03
6Johan Beltman96666115744184781,20031,8673,53,57,58,523,01
7Egbert Harkink111078111002442,00044,00016,016,01,03,036,00
8Alfred van Lenthe1041721413051391,25034,75012,012,06,06,036,00
9Dinand Stegeman913600623171921,16732,00010,010,09,07,036,00
10André Haijtink8135211017292470,90024,7008,08,010,010,036,00
11Henk Straalman65544117278112790,64716,4127,07,012,012,038,0
12Tonnie Schutte925641940582100,88923,3339,09,011,011,040,0
13Herman Beuzel8094811222861420,50011,83311,011,015,015,052,0
14Gerrit Reurslag819541712441040,57114,85713,513,014,013,053,5
15Gerard Dimmendaal81150050323690,60013,80015,015,013,014,057,0
16Karsten Konniger42191264870,4449,66713,514,016,016,059,5
17Gerrit Stegeman7334615005000,0000,00017,517,517,517,570,00
18Appie Bielderman4018008000,0000,00017,517,517,517,570,00






Rooster overzicht onderlinge

 
GWK
EHK
JHK
TKN
ALE
TRK
TWF
JBJ
TSE
JKN
DSJ
WSN
GRK
GRG
AHJ
GDL
HBL
GSS
HSN
KKR
ABN
THT
vr
GWK
EHK
W
JHK
W
WZ
W
Z
W
Z
WZ
W
Z
W
Z
WZ
W
Z
TKN
ALE
W
W
W
Z
TRK
Z
Z
Z
W
Z
W
Z
Z
W
Z
TWF
ZW
Z
ZW
Z
ZW
WZ
Z
W
Z
Z
W
Z
W
W
JBJ
Z
W
WZ
W
Z
ZW
WZ
W
W
W
Z
W
TSE
W
Z
W
Z
W
Z
Z
Z
Z
JKN
Z
W
WZ
W
Z
ZW
W
Z
W
Z
DSJ
W
ZW
Z
Z
Z
WSN
GRK
ZW
Z
W
WZ
W
WZ
Z
Z
W
Z
W
Z
GRG
Z
W
Z
ZW
W
W
AHJ
W
W
Z
W
Z
W
Z
Z
W
Z
GDL
Z
W
W
W
Z
HBL
W
Z
Z
W
Z
W
W
W
Z
W
Z
W
GSS
W
Z
W
Z
W
HSN
Z
ZW
W
W
Z
W
Z
W
W
Z
Z
Z
W
Z
W
Z
KKR
Z
Z
W
W
Z
W
Z
Z
W
ABN
W
Z
Z
W
W
W
W
Z
THT
vr