Logo Denk en Zet

Damvereniging Denk En Zet Laren (Gld.)

DEZ Laren

Logo Denk en Zet

Onderlinge competitie

PlNaamRatingRWCAW
Beker
AWWRVPntRWPPntGRWPGPl.
Pnt
Pl.
RWP
Pl.
PntG
Pl.
RWPG
Pl.
Tot.
OR
1Johan Haijtink1097781181242287751,55643,0561,01,05,02,09,0
2Tom Westhof982682161042246301,50039,3752,02,06,05,015,0
3Johan Beltman96866214752195781,35741,2863,53,08,04,018,5
4Gerrit Wassink13108016420102981,66749,6678,07,04,01,020,0
5Gerrit Roeterdink85656213751195061,46238,9233,54,07,06,020,5
6Tonny Roeterdink99570113454133471,00026,6925,05,010,09,029,0
7Thomas Hanhart38122004702,00035,00013,514,02,08,037,5
8Tonnie Schutte92462112516112680,91722,3337,08,011,012,038,02
9Henk Straalman65642115366123220,80021,4676,06,013,013,038,00
10Alfred van Lenthe103772211002422,00042,00017,517,02,03,039,5
11Jan Koerselman938640932482140,88923,7789,09,012,010,040,0
12Egbert Harkink1094760530261121,20022,40010,512,09,011,042,5
13Gerard Dimmendaal82752111002362,00036,00017,518,02,07,044,5
14Herman Beuzel831542922561410,66715,66710,510,014,015,049,5
15Gerrit Stegeman733441813451340,62516,75012,011,015,014,052,0
16André Haijtink80448291264990,44411,00013,513,017,017,060,5
17Gerrit Reurslag81350161143690,50011,50015,515,016,016,062,5
18Karsten Konniger3621503123610,2004,06715,516,018,018,067,5
19Appie Bielderman32170161180,1432,57119,019,019,019,076,0






Rooster overzicht onderlinge

 
GWK
JHK
EHK
TKN
ALE
TRK
TWF
JBJ
JKN
TSE
WSN
DSJ
GRK
HBL
GDL
GRG
AHJ
WKK
GSS
HSN
SHT
THT
KKR
PHT
ABN
vr
GWK
W
W
W
Z
W
W
JHK
Z
WZ
W
WZ
W
WZ
W
WZ
Z
W
W
WZ
W
EHK
Z
W
Z
Z
Z
TKN
ALE
W
TRK
Z
ZW
W
WZ
W
Z
W
Z
Z
ZW
TWF
Z
W
Z
WW
W
W
Z
W
W
Z
Z
W
Z
WZ
JBJ
ZW
Z
ZW
ZZ
W
W
Z
Z
W
W
Z
JKN
Z
Z
Z
Z
W
Z
Z
W
Z
TSE
Z
ZW
W
Z
Z
W
Z
W
W
Z
W
WSN
DSJ
GRK
W
Z
Z
W
Z
W
Z
W
Z
W
WZ
Z
HBL
ZW
W
Z
W
Z
W
W
Z
GDL
Z
GRG
Z
W
Z
W
W
W
AHJ
Z
W
Z
W
Z
W
Z
W
Z
WKK
GSS
Z
W
W
Z
Z
Z
W
Z
HSN
Z
ZW
Z
W
Z
W
Z
W
Z
W
Z
Z
W
W
SHT
THT
W
Z
KKR
W
WZ
W
W
Z
ZW
W
Z
W
W
Z
Z
Z
PHT
W
ABN
Z
W
ZW
W
Z
W
vr