Logo Denk en Zet

Damvereniging Denk En Zet Laren (Gld.)

DEZ Laren

Logo Denk en Zet

Onderlinge competitie

Datum :dinsdag 9 april 2019

PlNaamRatingRWCAW
Beker
AWWRVPntRWPPntGRWPGPl.
Pnt
Pl.
RWP
Pl.
PntG
Pl.
RWPG
Pl.
Tot.
OR
1Johan Haijtink10977812416623810231,58342,6251,01,04,02,08,0
2Gerrit Wassink13108019720164641,77851,5567,06,03,01,017,02
3Johan Beltman968662211164287961,33337,9053,03,07,04,017,00
4Tom Westhof982682241365328301,33334,5832,02,07,07,018,0
5Gerrit Roeterdink85656318963246271,33334,8334,04,07,06,021,0
6Tonny Roeterdink99570117854215791,23534,0595,05,09,08,027,0
7Tonnie Schutte92462218828184321,00024,0006,07,011,511,035,5
8Jan Koerselman93864015636153791,00025,2679,08,511,510,039,0
9Thomas Hanhart38222004702,00035,00017,518,01,55,042,0
10Gerard Dimmendaal827521531171281,40025,60013,515,05,09,042,5
11Alfred van Lenthe103772211002422,00042,00019,520,01,53,044,00
12Herman Beuzel83154216637153630,93822,6889,010,013,012,044,00
13Henk Straalman656421224711153790,68217,2279,08,515,015,047,5
14André Haijtink80448216457133230,81320,18811,011,014,014,050,0
15Egbert Harkink1094761530261121,20022,40015,516,010,013,054,5
16Gerrit Stegeman733441914461520,66716,88915,513,016,016,060,5
17Karsten Konniger36225251891980,3607,92012,012,019,019,062,0
18Gerrit Reurslag8135011223771500,58312,50013,514,017,018,062,5
19Dinand Stegeman88658340222660,50016,50019,519,018,017,073,5
20Appie Bielderman3211812154930,2225,16717,517,020,020,074,5






Rooster overzicht onderlinge

 
GWK
JHK
EHK
TKN
ALE
TRK
TWF
JBJ
JKN
TSE
WSN
DSJ
GRK
HBL
GDL
GRG
AHJ
WKK
GSS
HSN
SHT
THT
KKR
PHT
ABN
vr
GWK
W
W
Z
W
W
Z
W
W
Z
JHK
Z
WZ
ZW
WZ
ZW
WZ
Z
W
WZ
Z
ZW
W
WZ
W
ZW
EHK
Z
W
Z
Z
Z
TKN
ALE
W
TRK
Z
ZW
ZW
WZ
W
Z
Z
ZW
Z
Z
Z
ZW
TWF
W
WZ
W
WZ
WW
WW
W
W
Z
ZW
W
Z
Z
ZW
WZ
WZ
JBJ
Z
ZW
Z
ZW
ZZ
ZW
Z
W
WZ
Z
W
W
WZ
W
W
JKN
WZ
Z
ZZ
WZ
W
W
Z
Z
W
ZZ
Z
TSE
Z
ZW
W
Z
W
Z
ZW
Z
W
Z
ZW
W
Z
W
W
WSN
DSJ
W
W
Z
Z
GRK
W
Z
WZ
W
Z
W
WZ
ZW
W
Z
ZW
WZ
Z
HBL
ZW
W
WZ
ZW
W
WZ
W
W
WZ
W
W
GDL
Z
Z
WZ
Z
GRG
Z
W
W
Z
W
W
Z
W
Z
WW
W
AHJ
WZ
W
Z
W
WZ
W
Z
W
Z
ZW
WZ
Z
WKK
GSS
Z
W
W
Z
Z
Z
W
WZ
HSN
Z
ZW
Z
W
WZ
ZW
Z
W
WZ
ZW
W
WZ
Z
W
ZW
SHT
THT
W
Z
KKR
Z
W
WZ
ZW
Z
WW
Z
ZW
Z
ZW
ZZ
ZW
ZW
Z
Z
WZ
PHT
W
ABN
W
WZ
W
ZW
Z
W
Z
W
Z
W
Z
W
WZ
ZW
vr