Logo Denk en Zet

Damvereniging Denk En Zet Laren (Gld.)

DEZ Laren

Logo Denk en Zet

Onderlinge competitie

Datum :dinsdag 12 februari 2019

PlNaamRatingRWCAW
Beker
AWWRVPntRWPPntGRWPGPl.
Pnt
Pl.
RWP
Pl.
PntG
Pl.
RWPG
Pl.
Tot.
OR
1Johan Haijtink1097781211452339031,57143,0001,01,04,02,08,0
2Gerrit Wassink13108018620144321,75054,0006,06,03,01,016,0
3Tom Westhof982682191153277231,42138,0532,02,07,06,017,0
4Gerrit Roeterdink85656214851215601,50040,0004,04,05,54,017,5
5Johan Beltman96866217953236721,35339,5293,03,08,05,019,0
6Tonny Roeterdink99570115654174551,13330,3335,05,010,08,028,0
7Jan Koerselman93864012534133111,08325,9177,58,011,010,036,5
8Thomas Hanhart38122004702,00035,00015,516,01,57,040,0
9Henk Straalman65642116367123220,75020,1259,07,013,012,041,0
10Tonnie Schutte92462215618133000,86720,0007,59,012,013,041,5
11Alfred van Lenthe103772211002422,00042,00019,019,01,53,042,5
12Egbert Harkink1094761530261121,20022,40013,014,09,011,047,0
13Herman Beuzel8315421333792190,69216,84610,010,014,014,048,0
14Gerard Dimmendaal82752121103601,50030,00017,518,05,59,050,0
15André Haijtink8044821223771670,58313,91711,511,016,016,054,5
16Gerrit Stegeman733441813451340,62516,75014,013,015,015,057,0
17Karsten Konniger36219231471430,3687,52611,512,018,019,060,5
18Gerrit Reurslag81350181163690,3758,62517,517,017,018,069,5
19Appie Bielderman3211312104930,3087,15415,515,020,020,070,5
20Dinand Stegeman88658130121320,33310,66720,020,019,017,076,0






Rooster overzicht onderlinge

 
GWK
JHK
EHK
TKN
ALE
TRK
TWF
JBJ
JKN
TSE
WSN
DSJ
GRK
HBL
GDL
GRG
AHJ
WKK
GSS
HSN
SHT
THT
KKR
PHT
ABN
vr
GWK
W
W
Z
W
W
Z
W
W
JHK
Z
WZ
ZW
WZ
W
WZ
Z
W
WZ
Z
W
W
WZ
W
W
EHK
Z
W
Z
Z
Z
TKN
ALE
W
TRK
Z
ZW
W
WZ
W
Z
Z
W
Z
Z
Z
ZW
TWF
W
WZ
W
Z
WW
W
W
Z
ZW
W
Z
Z
W
Z
WZ
JBJ
Z
ZW
Z
ZW
ZZ
W
Z
W
Z
Z
W
W
Z
W
JKN
Z
Z
Z
Z
W
W
Z
Z
W
ZZ
Z
TSE
Z
ZW
W
Z
W
Z
W
Z
Z
W
W
Z
W
W
WSN
DSJ
W
W
Z
GRK
W
Z
Z
W
Z
W
Z
ZW
Z
W
WZ
Z
HBL
ZW
W
WZ
W
W
WZ
W
W
Z
W
GDL
Z
Z
GRG
Z
W
W
Z
W
W
WW
AHJ
Z
W
Z
W
Z
W
Z
W
ZW
Z
Z
WKK
GSS
Z
W
W
Z
Z
Z
W
Z
HSN
Z
ZW
Z
W
Z
W
Z
W
Z
W
WZ
Z
W
W
SHT
THT
W
Z
KKR
Z
W
WZ
W
WW
Z
ZW
W
ZZ
W
W
Z
Z
WZ
PHT
W
ABN
Z
W
ZW
Z
W
Z
W
Z
W
Z
ZW
vr