Logo Denk en Zet

Damvereniging Denk En Zet Laren (Gld.)

DEZ Laren

Logo Denk en Zet

Onderlinge competitie

Datum :dinsdag 23 april 2019

PlNaamRatingRWCAW
Beker
AWWRVPntRWPPntGRWPGPl.
Pnt
Pl.
RWP
Pl.
PntG
Pl.
RWPG
Pl.
Tot.
OR
1Johan Haijtink10977812516723910561,56042,2401,01,04,02,08,0
2Tom Westhof982682261565369581,38536,8462,02,06,04,014,0
3Gerrit Wassink131080210820185001,80050,0006,56,03,01,016,5
4Johan Beltman968662231175298351,26136,3043,03,09,05,020,0
5Gerrit Roeterdink85656318963246271,33334,8334,04,07,07,022,0
6Tonny Roeterdink99570118954236211,27834,5005,05,08,08,026,0
7Tonnie Schutte92462219829184320,94722,7376,57,012,011,036,5
8Jan Koerselman93864015636153791,00025,2679,08,511,010,038,5
9Gerard Dimmendaal827521531171281,40025,60013,515,05,09,042,5
10Thomas Hanhart38222004702,00035,00017,518,01,56,043,0
11Alfred van Lenthe103772211002422,00042,00019,520,01,53,044,00
12Herman Beuzel83154216637153630,93822,6889,010,013,012,044,00
13André Haijtink80448216457133230,81320,18811,011,014,014,050,0
14Henk Straalman656421234712153790,65216,4789,08,516,017,050,5
15Egbert Harkink1094762530261121,20022,40015,516,010,013,054,5
16Gerrit Stegeman733441914461520,66716,88915,513,015,015,058,5
17Karsten Konniger36226251991980,3467,61512,012,019,019,062,0
18Gerrit Reurslag8135011223771500,58312,50013,514,017,018,062,5
19Dinand Stegeman88658340222660,50016,50019,519,018,016,072,5
20Appie Bielderman3211812154930,2225,16717,517,020,020,074,5






Rooster overzicht onderlinge

 
GWK
JHK
EHK
TKN
ALE
TRK
TWF
JBJ
JKN
TSE
WSN
DSJ
GRK
HBL
GDL
GRG
AHJ
WKK
GSS
HSN
SHT
THT
KKR
PHT
ABN
vr
GWK
W
W
Z
W
W
Z
W
W
W
Z
JHK
Z
WZ
ZW
ZWZ
ZW
WZ
Z
W
WZ
Z
ZW
W
WZ
W
ZW
EHK
Z
W
Z
Z
Z
TKN
ALE
W
TRK
Z
ZW
ZW
WZ
W
Z
Z
ZW
Z
Z
WZ
ZW
TWF
W
WZ
W
WZ
WWW
WW
ZW
W
Z
ZW
W
Z
Z
ZW
WZ
WZ
JBJ
Z
WZW
Z
ZW
ZZZ
ZW
Z
W
WZ
Z
W
W
WZ
W
W
JKN
WZ
Z
ZZ
WZ
W
W
Z
Z
W
ZZ
Z
TSE
Z
ZW
W
WZ
W
Z
ZW
Z
W
Z
ZW
W
Z
W
W
WSN
DSJ
W
W
Z
Z
GRK
W
Z
WZ
W
Z
W
WZ
ZW
W
Z
ZW
WZ
Z
HBL
ZW
W
WZ
ZW
W
WZ
W
W
WZ
W
W
GDL
Z
Z
WZ
Z
GRG
Z
W
W
Z
W
W
Z
W
Z
WW
W
AHJ
WZ
W
Z
W
WZ
W
Z
W
Z
ZW
WZ
Z
WKK
GSS
Z
W
W
Z
Z
Z
W
WZ
HSN
Z
ZW
Z
ZW
WZ
ZW
Z
W
WZ
ZW
W
WZ
Z
W
ZW
SHT
THT
W
Z
KKR
Z
Z
W
WZ
ZW
Z
WW
Z
ZW
Z
ZW
ZZ
ZW
ZW
Z
Z
WZ
PHT
W
ABN
W
WZ
W
ZW
Z
W
Z
W
Z
W
Z
W
WZ
ZW
vr