Logo Denk en Zet

Damvereniging Denk En Zet Laren (Gld.)

DEZ Laren

Logo Denk en Zet

Onderlinge competitie

Datum :dinsdag 29 mei 2018

PlNaamRatingRWCAW
Beker
AWWRVPntRWPPntGRWPGPl.
Pnt
Pl.
RWP
Pl.
PntG
Pl.
RWPG
Pl.
Tot.
OR
1Johan Haijtink10777623426535714431,67642,4411,01,01,01,04,0
2Tom Westhof956642261394359131,34635,1153,03,05,02,013,0
3Jan Koerselman966664221345307451,36433,8644,54,03,54,016,0
4Johan Beltman98668133151264210061,27330,4852,02,08,09,021,0
5Gerard Dimmendaal83652016961245291,50033,0638,09,02,07,026,0
6Tonny Roeterdink1001701211245286671,33331,7626,06,06,58,026,5
7Gerrit Roeterdink875564241347307121,25029,6674,55,010,010,029,5
8Tonnie Schutte90362319964246341,26333,3688,07,09,06,030,0
9Dinand Stegeman89960311470153801,36434,54515,015,03,53,036,5
10André Haijtink80848122967245711,09125,9558,08,011,011,038,0
11Egbert Harkink110078112561164021,33333,50014,013,06,55,038,5
12Herman Beuzel84954123878234951,00021,52210,011,012,012,045,0
13Sarah Hanhart402267712215180,80819,92311,010,013,013,047,0
14Willem Klein Wassink784461266713194730,73118,19212,012,015,014,053,0
15Henk Straalman648420316520173880,54812,51613,014,017,017,061,0
16Gerrit Reurslag81950313346102190,76916,84617,017,014,015,063,0
17Thomas Hanhart381264418122640,46210,15416,016,018,018,068,0
18Gerrit Stegeman7384401224681980,66716,50019,018,016,016,069,0
19Karsten Konniger34124331891770,3757,37518,019,019,019,075,0
20Pieter Hanhart3611712144740,2354,35320,020,020,020,080,0
21Appie Bielderman3201710162360,1182,11821,021,021,021,084,0
22Gerrit Wassink1306804220041502,00075,00023,523,022,022,090,5
23Alfred van Lenthe10557438341102641,25033,00022,022,024,023,091,0
24Tom Knapen105072131204861,33328,66723,524,023,024,094,5






Rooster overzicht onderlinge

 
GWK
EHK
JHK
ALE
TKN
TRK
JBJ
JKN
TWF
TSE
DSJ
WSN
GRK
HBL
GDL
GRG
AHJ
WKK
GSS
HSN
SHT
THT
PHT
KKR
ABN
vr
GWK
Z
W
EHK
ZW
Z
W
W
W
W
W
Z
W
W
Z
JHK
W
WZ
W
Z
ZW
W
ZWZ
W
WW
ZW
Z
ZW
WZ
ZW
Z
WZW
W
ZW
Z
W
WZ
ALE
Z
Z
Z
W
W
ZW
W
TKN
Z
Z
Z
TRK
W
W
ZW
Z
W
Z
W
WZ
W
Z
W
WZ
ZW
Z
W
Z
Z
JBJ
Z
WZ
WZ
ZW
WW
WW
Z
WZ
ZW
Z
W
WZ
WZW
ZW
WZ
ZW
W
ZW
Z
JKN
Z
W
WZ
ZW
ZW
W
ZW
Z
Z
W
Z
W
WZ
W
Z
W
Z
TWF
Z
WZW
W
Z
ZZ
WZ
W
Z
W
Z
WZ
ZW
ZW
WZ
W
Z
W
Z
TSE
Z
W
W
ZZ
WZ
Z
W
Z
W
Z
W
Z
W
Z
Z
Z
W
DSJ
Z
W
Z
Z
W
Z
W
W
W
Z
W
WSN
GRK
Z
ZZ
Z
ZW
WZ
W
Z
W
W
Z
W
Z
W
WZ
ZW
WZ
W
Z
HBL
WZ
ZW
WZ
W
Z
W
Z
W
WZ
W
WZ
W
WZ
W
WZ
W
GDL
Z
W
W
W
Z
W
Z
W
W
Z
ZW
ZZZ
W
GRG
WZ
Z
W
W
Z
Z
W
Z
Z
W
W
Z
AHJ
ZW
Z
Z
ZW
Z
ZW
Z
W
Z
W
Z
W
Z
W
Z
W
WZ
W
WKK
Z
WZ
W
ZWZ
W
WZ
W
Z
Z
ZW
Z
W
Z
WZ
ZW
Z
W
Z
W
GSS
W
W
Z
Z
Z
Z
W
Z
W
W
Z
W
HSN
W
ZWZ
WZ
ZW
WZ
ZW
WZ
W
Z
ZW
Z
W
Z
ZW
Z
W
WZ
W
WZ
W
SHT
Z
Z
Z
WZ
ZW
Z
ZW
W
ZW
Z
W
Z
W
WZ
W
Z
WZ
W
Z
W
THT
Z
WZ
W
WZ
W
Z
W
WZ
ZW
WZ
Z
Z
W
ZW
ZW
ZW
Z
Z
PHT
W
Z
Z
Z
W
ZW
Z
ZW
Z
Z
Z
WZ
W
W
KKR
W
Z
W
WZ
W
Z
W
Z
Z
ZW
WWW
W
Z
W
ZW
W
W
Z
W
ABN
ZW
W
W
W
W
Z
W
Z
Z
Z
Z
Z
Z
W
Z
Z
vr