Onderlinge competities

Onderlinge competitie

PlNaamRatingRWCAW
Beker
AWWRVPntRWPPntGRWPGPl.
Pnt
Pl.
RWP
Pl.
PntG
Pl.
RWPG
Pl.
Tot.
OR
1Alfred van Lenthe1037721141031236651,64347,5001,01,03,03,08,0
2Johan Haijtink111178115780226441,46742,9332,02,04,05,013,0
3Tom Westhof100870115762206181,33341,2003,03,05,56,017,5
4Tonny Roeterdink100968015645164531,06730,2006,06,09,09,030,02
5Gerrit Roeterdink84558119667185430,94728,5794,54,011,510,030,02
6Johan Beltman97066019667185420,94728,5264,55,011,511,032,0
7Egbert Harkink10987608341102821,25035,2509,510,07,07,033,5
8Tom Knapen106974011002662,00066,00017,016,01,51,035,5
9Tonnie Schutte90962114545143661,00026,1437,07,010,012,036,0
10Gerrit Wassink1270800312041421,33347,33314,014,05,54,037,5
11Dinand Stegeman90460011002502,00050,00017,018,01,52,038,5
12Hein van Dee1111400833292621,12532,75011,511,08,08,038,5
13Herman Beuzel805500175210123160,70618,5888,08,015,016,047,0
14Gerrit Reurslag806540931571970,77821,88913,013,013,014,053,0
15Henk Straalman656460182610102950,55616,3899,59,018,018,054,5
16Jan Koerselman948640403131040,75026,00015,015,014,013,057,0
17André Haijtink8285601425792540,64318,14311,512,017,017,057,5
18Gerard Dimmendaal80652030212580,66719,33317,017,016,015,065,0
19Appie Bielderman39342120111230,50011,50019,019,019,019,076,0
20Gerrit Stegeman7264801001000,0000,00020,520,520,520,582,0
21Karsten Konninger4402002000,0000,00020,520,520,520,582,0






Rooster overzicht onderlinge

 
GWK
JHK
EHK
TKN
ALE
TWF
TRK
JBJ
JKN
TSE
DSJ
GRK
AHJ
GRG
GDL
HBE
GSS
HSN
KKR
ABN
HDE
vr
GWK
W
W
Z
JHK
Z
W
W
W
Z
W
Z
WZ
W
Z
WZ
Z
W
EHK
Z
W
W
W
Z
W
Z
W
TKN
Z
ALE
Z
ZW
Z
ZW
W
WW
Z
Z
W
W
Z
TWF
Z
Z
WZ
ZW
WZ
Z
Z
W
Z
W
Z
Z
TRK
W
Z
W
WZ
W
Z
W
ZZ
Z
W
WW
Z
JBJ
W
Z
W
WZ
ZW
Z
W
Z
WZ
ZW
Z
W
Z
Z
W
JKN
Z
W
Z
W
TSE
W
Z
W
Z
W
Z
Z
W
Z
Z
WZ
W
Z
DSJ
W
GRK
ZW
Z
ZZ
W
WW
ZW
W
ZW
Z
WZ
WZ
W
AHJ
Z
W
W
Z
W
WZ
Z
WZ
ZW
W
W
GRG
W
W
W
W
W
W
Z
Z
W
GDL
Z
Z
W
HBE
ZW
Z
Z
W
Z
W
W
Z
ZW
WZ
W
ZZ
Z
GSS
W
HSN
W
Z
Z
W
ZZ
W
ZW
ZW
Z
W
Z
WW
Z
Z
KKR
W
Z
ABN
W
W
HDE
Z
W
Z
Z
Z
Z
W
W
vr

Uitslagen onderlinge competitie in toernooibase

Datum :zondag 29 augustus 2021