Logo Denk en Zet

Damvereniging Denk En Zet Laren (Gld.)

DEZ Laren

Logo Denk en Zet

Onderlinge competitie

Datum :dinsdag 16 juli 2019

PlNaamRatingRWCAW
Beker
AWWRVPntRWPPntGRWPGPl.
Pnt
Pl.
RWP
Pl.
PntG
Pl.
RWPG
Pl.
Tot.
OR
1Tom Westhof979681440082522,00063,0001,01,01,01,04,0
2Gerrit Roeterdink849561321051431,66747,6673,54,02,52,012,0
3Jan Koerselman920620421151621,25040,5003,52,04,04,013,5
4Johan Haijtink1102760321051401,66746,6673,55,02,53,014,0
5Johan Beltman966660521251501,00030,0003,53,07,06,019,5
6André Haijtink81352020202711,00035,5008,06,57,05,026,5
7Gerrit Reurslag81954121012481,00024,0008,08,07,07,030,0
8Herman Beuzel80948121012441,00022,0008,09,07,08,532,52
9Henk Straalman65544041123710,75017,7506,06,510,010,032,50
10Gerard Dimmendaal81150010101221,00022,00010,010,07,08,535,5
11Dinand Stegeman9136001001000,0000,00012,512,512,512,550,00
12Tonnie Schutte9256402002000,0000,00012,512,512,512,550,00
13Gerrit Stegeman7334602002000,0000,00012,512,512,512,550,00
14Tonny Roeterdink10017003003000,0000,00012,512,512,512,550,00






Rooster overzicht onderlinge

 
GWK
EHK
JHK
TKN
ALE
TRK
TWF
JBJ
TSE
JKN
DSJ
WSN
GRK
GRG
AHJ
GDL
HBL
GSS
HSN
KKR
ABN
THT
vr
GWK
EHK
JHK
W
Z
Z
TKN
ALE
TRK
Z
Z
Z
TWF
W
Z
W
Z
JBJ
W
Z
W
Z
W
TSE
W
W
JKN
W
Z
Z
W
DSJ
W
WSN
GRK
Z
Z
W
GRG
W
W
AHJ
W
Z
GDL
W
HBL
Z
Z
GSS
Z
W
HSN
W
Z
W
Z
KKR
ABN
THT
vr